• United States
  • Mid-Atlantic
  • New York
Local Development Agencies
  • Adirondack North Country Assn., The
    Kate Fish

    Executive Director
    67 Main Street
    Suite 201
    Saranac Lake, NY 12983
    518-891-6200

  • Albany-Colonie Regional Chamber of Commerce
    Mark Eagan

    President/CEO
    Five Computer Drive South
    Albany, NY 12205-1608
    518-431-1400

  • Amherst Industrial Development Agency
    James Allen

    Executive Director
    4287 Main Street
    Amherst, NY 14226
    716-688-9000

  • Auburn, City of
    Jennifer Haines

    Director, Office of Planning & Economic Development
    Memorial City Hall
    24 South Street
    Auburn, NY 13021
    315-255-4115

  • Babylon Industrial Development
    Robert Stricoff

    CEO
    47 West Main Street
    Suite 3
    Babylon, NY 11702
    631-587-3679

  • Batavia, City of
    Jason Molino

    Community & Economic Development
    One Batavia City Centre
    Batavia, NY 14020
    585-345-6330

  • Bethlehem Industrial Development Agency
    Terrance Ritz

    Executive Director/CEO
    445 Delaware Ave.
    Delmar, NY 12054
    518-439-4955 x1139

  • Binghamton, City of
    Merry Harris

    Director, Economic Development
    38 Hawley Street
    4th floor
    Binghamton, NY 13901
    607-772-7161

  • Brookhaven Division of Economic Development, Town of
    Lisa Mulligan

    Director
    One Independence Hill
    Farmingville, NY 11738
    631-451-6563

  • Brooklyn Navy Yard Development Corp.
    Shani Leibowitz

    Vice President/Director, Planning & Development
    63 Flushing Ave.
    Unit 300
    Brooklyn, NY 718-643-9296
    718-907-5990

  • Broome County IDA
    Stacey Duncan

    P.O. Box 1510
    Binghamton, NY 13902-1510
    607-584-9000

  • Canandaigua, City of
    Sal Pietropaolo

    Director, Economic Development
    2 North Main Street
    Canandaigua, NY 14424
    585-396-5000

  • Canton Office of Economic Development
    Linda McQuinn

    Director, Economic Development
    60 Main Street
    Canton, NY 13617
    315-386-2871 ext.5

  • Cayuga County Planning & Development
    Thomas Squires

    County Administrator
    160 Genesee Street
    Auburn, NY 13021
    845-486-5215

  • Cayuga Economic Development Agency
    Maureen Riester

    Specialist, Business Development
    2 State Street
    Auburn, NY 13021
    315-252-3500

    Request Information
    Location Profile
  • Chautauqua County EDA
    William Daly

    Administrative Director/CEO
    200 Harrison Street
    Jamestown, NY 14701
    716-661-8900

  • Choose Columbia - Columbia EDC
    Kenneth Flood

    Executive Director
    4303 Route 9
    Hudson, NY 12534
    518-828-4718

  • Cohoes Local Development Corp.
    Ed Tremblay

    Director
    97 Mohawk Street
    Cohoes, NY 12047
    518-233-2117

  • Cortland County Business Development Corp.
    Garry Vangorder

    Executive Director
    37 Church Street
    Cortland, NY 13045
    607-756-5005

  • Development Chenango
    Jennifer Tavares

    Director, Economic Development
    15 South Broad Street
    Norwich, NY 13815
    607-334-51400

  • Dunkirk Local Development Corp.
    Kory Ahlstrom

    Administrative Director
    338 Central Ave.
    Suite 210
    Dunkirk, NY 14048
    716-366-9876

  • East New York, Local Development Corp. of
    Sherry Roberts

    Executive Director
    80 Jamaica Ave.
    3rd Floor
    Brooklyn, NY 11207
    718-385-6700

  • East Williamsburg Valley IDC
    Leah Archibald

    Executive Director
    11 Catherine Street
    Brooklyn, NY 11211
    718-388-7287

  • Erie County Industrial Development Agency
    John Cappellino

    Executive Vice President
    95 Perry Street
    Suite 403
    Buffalo, NY 14203
    716-856-6525

  • Essex County IDA
    Carol Calabrese

    Executive Director
    P.O. Box 217
    Elizabethtown, NY 12932
    518-873-9114

  • Franklin County Empire Zone
    Carmen Lorentz

    Coordinator
    10 Elm Street
    Suite 2
    Malone, NY 2953
    518-483-8308

  • Fulton County EDC
    Michael Reese

    President/CEO
    55 East Main Street
    Suite 110
    Johnstown, NY 12095
    518-762-8700

  • Fulton County Industrial Development Agency
    James Mraz

    Executive Director
    1 East Montgomery Street
    Johnstown, NY 12095
    518-736-5660

  • Genesee County Economic Development Center
    Chris Suozzi

    Vice President, Business Development
    99 MedTech Drive
    Suite 106
    Batavia, NY 14020
    585-343-4866 x11

  • Glens Falls Economic Development Group
    Edward Bartholomew, Jr.

    Director, Economic Development
    42 Ridge Street
    Glens Falls, NY 12801
    518-761-3833

  • Greene County Industrial Development Agency
    Sandy Mathes

    Executive Director
    270 Mansion Street
    Coxsackie, NY 12051
    518-731-5500

  • Greene County Planning & Economic Development
    Warren Hart

    Director
    411 Main Street
    Catskill, NY 12414
    518-719-3290

  • Hauppauge Industrial Association
    Alicia Figueras

    Manager, Business Development
    225 Wireless Blvd.
    Suite 101
    Hauppauge, NY 11788
    631-543-5355

  • Hempstead IDA, Town of
    Frederick Parola

    Executive Director
    350 Front Street
    Suite 240
    Hempstead, NY 11550
    516-489-5000

  • Herkimer County IDA
    Mark Feane

    Executive Director
    320 North Prospect Street
    P.O. Box 390
    Herkimer, NY 13350
    315-867-1373

  • Hornell Industrial Development Agency
    James Griffin

    President, Executive Board
    40 Main Street
    Hornell, NY 14843
    607-324-0310

  • Islip Economic Development, Town of
    William Mannix

    Director
    40 Nassau Ave.
    Islip, NY 11751-3648
    631-224-5512

  • Jamaica Development Corp., Greater
    Andrew Manshel

    Executive Vice President
    90-04 161st Street
    7th floor
    Jamaica, NY 11432
    718-291-0282

  • Jefferson County Industrial Development Agency
    David Zembiec

    Deputy CEO
    800 Starbuck Ave.
    Suite 800
    Watertown, NY 13601
    315-782-5865 x222

  • Kingston Office of Economic Development, City of
    Gregg Swanzey

    Director, Economic Development for Strategic Partnerships
    420 Broadway
    Kingston, NY 12487
    845-334-3960

  • Lewis County Dept. of Economic Development
    Eric Virkler

    Director, Economic Development & Planning
    7660 N. State Street
    Lowville, NY 13367
    315-376-5422

  • Livingston County Development Group
    Julie Marshall

    Executive Director
    6 Court Street
    Room 306
    Geneseo, NY 14454
    585-243-7124

  • Lockport IDA, Town of
    Marc Smith

    Coordinator, Economic Development
    6560 Dysinger Road
    Lockport, NY 14094
    715-478-0608

  • Long Island City Partnership
    Gayle Baron

    President
    1 MetLife Plaza
    27-01 Queens Plaza North, 9th Floor
    Long Island City, NY 11101
    718-786-5300

  • Lumber City Development Corp.
    Michael Zimmerman

    Coordinator, Planning & Development
    500 Wheatfield Street
    North Tonawanda, NY 14120
    716-695-8580 ext. 55

  • Madison County Industrial Development Agency
    Kipp Hicks

    Executive Director
    3215 Seneca Turnpike
    Canastota, NY 13032
    315-697-9817

  • Massena, Business Development Corp. for Greater

    85 Robinson Road
    P.O. Box 5217
    Massena, NY 13662
    315-769-8484

  • Mohawk Valley EDGE
    Mary Rizzo Bonney

    Vice President, Marketing & Communications
    584 Phoenix Drive
    Rome, NY 13441-4105
    315-338-0393

  • Monroe County Planning & Development Dept.
    Judy Seil

    Director
    50 West Main Street
    City Place, Suite 8100
    Rochester, NY 14614
    585-428-5347

  • Montgomery County Business Development Center
    Crystal Ricciuti

    Specialist, Economic Development
    9 Park Street
    P.O. Box 1500
    Fonda, NY 12068
    518-853-8334

  • Nassau County IDA
    Joseph Kearney

    Executive Director
    Theodore Roosevelt Executive & Legislative Building
    1550 Franklin Ave., Suite 235
    Mineola, NY 11501
    516-571-1945

  • New York City Dept. of Small Business Services
    Robert Walsh

    Commissioner
    110 William Street
    7th Floor
    New York, NY 10038

  • Niagara County Center for Economic Development
    Samuel Ferraro

    Commissioner/Executive Director
    Vantage Center - Suite One
    6311 Inducon Corporate Drive
    Sanborn, NY 14132
    716-278-8750

  • Niagara Falls Dept. of Economic Development, City of
    Thomas Tedesco

    Coordinator, Renewal Community
    745 Main Street
    Niagara Falls, NY 14305
    716-286-4482

  • North Country Development Auth.

    317 Washington Street
    Watertown, NY 13601
    315-785-2593

  • North Hempstead, Town of
    Roy Smitheimer

    Specialist, Economic Development
    220 Plandome Road
    Manhasset, NY 11030
    516-869-7614

  • Ogdensburg Economic Development
    Andrea Smith

    Interim Director, of Planning & Development
    330 Ford Street
    Room 11
    Ogdensburg, NY 13669-1626
    315-393-7150

  • Onondaga County Office of Economic Development
    Linda McShane

    Specialist, Project Development
    333 W. Washington Steet
    Suite 130
    Syracuse, NY 13202
    315-435-3770

  • Ontario County EDC
    Michael Manikowski

    Executive Director
    20 Ontario Street
    Suite 106B
    Canandaigua, NY 14424
    585-396-4460

  • Operation Oswego County, Inc.
    L. Michael Treadwell

    Executive Director
    44 W. Bridge Street
    Oswego, NY 13126
    315-343-1545

  • Orange County Partnership
    Maureen Halahan

    President
    40 Matthews Street
    Suite 108
    Goshen, NY 10924
    845-294-2323

  • Orleans Economic Development
    James Whipple

    Vice President, Business Development
    121 North Main Street
    Albion, NY 14411
    585-589-7060

  • Otsego County Economic Development
    Carolyn Lewis

    Economic Developer
    242 Main Street
    Oneonta, NY 13820
    607-432-8871

  • Peekskill Office of Economic Development, City of
    Kathy Lockwood

    Loan Officer
    840 Main Street
    Peekskill, NY 10566
    914-734-4210

  • Plattsburgh Community Development Office, City of
    Donald Kasprzak

    Mayor
    41 City Hall Place
    Plattsburgh, NY 12901-2936
    518-563-7701

  • Potsdam, Village of
    Fred Hanns

    Executive Director
    P.O. Box 5168
    Potsdam, NY 13676
    315-265-1670

  • Poughkeepsie, City of
    Linda MacIsaac

    Director, Community Development
    62 Civic Center Plaza
    Poughkeepsie, NY 12601
    845-451-4046

  • Rebuild Syracuse, Inc.

    233 E. Washington Street
    Room 219, City Hall
    Syracuse, NY 13202
    315-448-8100

  • Rensselaer County IDA
    Robert Pasinella

    Director
    1600 7th Ave.
    Troy, NY 12180
    518-270-2914

  • Riverhead, Town of
    Chris Kempner

    Director, Community Development
    200 Howell Ave.
    Riverhead, NY 11901
    631-727-3200

  • Rochester Institute of Technology
    Marjorie Bricks

    Manager, Real Estate
    5 Lomb Memorial Drive
    Rochester, NY 14623
    585-475-2269

  • Rochester Neighborhood/Business Development Dept., City of
    David Balestiere

    Manager, Large Market Development
    30 Church Street
    Rochester, NY 14614
    585-428- 6812

  • Rockaway Development & Revitalization Corp.
    Kevin Alexander

    1920 Mott Ave.
    Far Rockaway, NY 11691
    718-327-5300

  • Rockland EDC
    Michael DiTullo

    President/CEO
    Two Blue Hill Plaza, 3rd Floor
    P.O. Box 1575
    Pearl River, NY 10965
    845-735-7040

  • Rome Area Chamber of Commerce

    139 West Dominick Street
    Rome, NY
    315-337-1700

  • Rome IDC
    Mark Aaucher

    Executive Director
    584 Phoenix Drive
    Rome, NY 13441
    315-337-6360

  • Salamanca IDA
    Matt Bull

    Executive Director
    225 Wildwood Ave.
    Suite 9
    Salamanca, NY 14779
    716-945-3230

  • Saratoga Economic Development Corporation
    Dennis Brobston

    President
    28 Clinton Street
    Saratoga Springs, NY 12866
    518-587-0945

  • Seneca County Industrial Development Agency
    Robert Aronson

    Executive Director
    One DiPronio Drive
    Waterloo, NY 13165
    315-539-1725

  • Seneca County Planning & Community Development
    Mitchel Rowe

    Director
    1 Di Pronio Drive
    Waterloo, NY 13165
    315-539-1730

  • Southern Saratoga County Chamber
    Peter Aust

    President/CEO
    15 Park Ave.
    Suite 7
    Clifton Park, NY
    518-371-7748

  • Southern Tier Economic Growth
    George Miner

    President
    400 E. Church Street
    Elmira, NY 14901
    607-733-6513

  • Southwest Brooklyn Industrial Corp.
    David Meade

    Executive Director
    241 41st Street
    2nd Floor
    Brooklyn, NY 11232
    718-965-3100

  • St. Lawrence County IDA
    Patrick Kelly

    Deputy Director
    19 Commerce Lane
    Suite 1
    Canton, NY 13617
    315-379-9806

  • St. Regis Mohawk Tribe

    412 State Route 37
    Akwesasne, NY 13655
    518-358-2272

  • Staten Island Economic Development Corp.

    900 South Ave.
    Suite 402
    Staten Island, NY 10314
    718-477-1400

  • Steuben County IDA
    James Johnson

    Executive Director
    P.O. Box 393
    Bath, NY 14810
    607-776-3316

  • Suffolk County Dept. of Economic Development
    Joanne Minieri

    Commissioner
    100 Veterans Memorial Hwy.
    H. Lee Dennison Building - 11th Floor
    Hauppauge, NY 11788-0099
    631-853-4800

  • Suffolk County Industrial Development Agency (IDA)
    Anthony Manetta

    CEO/Executive Director
    100 Veterans Memorial Highway
    3rd Floor
    Hauppauge, NY 11788
    631-853-4802

  • Sullivan County Partnership
    Allan Scott

    President
    198 Bridgeville Road
    Monticello, NY 12701
    845-794-1110

  • Syracuse Economic Development, City of
    David Michael

    Director, Economic Development
    421 Montgomery Street
    14th Floor
    Syracuse, NY 13202
    315-448-8100

  • Th!nk Dutchess Alliance for Business
    Sarah Lee

    CEO
    3 Neptune Road
    Poughkeepsie, NY 12601
    845-463-5406

    Request Information
  • Three Rivers Development Corp.
    Jack Benjamin

    President
    114 Pine Street
    Suite 201
    Corning, NY 14830
    607-962-4693

  • Tioga County Economic Development & Planning
    Cathy Haskell

    Administrative Assistant
    56 Main Street
    Owego, NY 13827
    607-687-8255

  • Tompkins County Area Development
    Michael Stamm

    President
    401 E Sate Street
    Suite 402B
    Ithaca, NY 14850
    607-273-0005

  • Tonawanda Development Corp., Town of
    Bob Dimming

    Executive Director
    169 Sheridan-Parkside Drive
    Room 120
    Tonawanda, NY 14150
    716-871-8072

  • Tonawandas Chamber of Commerce

    15 Webster Street
    North Tonawanda, NY 14120
    716-692-5120

  • Troy, City of
    Vic Christopher

    Coordinator, Economic Development
    City Hall One
    Monument Square
    Troy, NY 12180
    518-279-7412

  • Tupper Lake Chamber of Commerce

    121 Park Street
    P.O. Box 987
    Tupper Lake, NY 12986
    518-359-3328

  • Ulster County Development Corp.
    Lance Matteson

    President
    5 Development Court
    Kingston, NY 12401
    845-338-8840

  • Utica, City of
    Jack Spaeth

    Program Specialist, Economic Development
    1 Kennedy Plaza
    Utica, NY 13502
    315-792-0195

  • Warren County Economic Development Corp.
    Victoria Pratt Gerbino, CEcD

    President
    234 Glen Street
    Glens Falls, NY 12801
    518-761-6007

  • Washington County Local Development Corp.
    Deanna Derway

    President
    383 Broadway
    Fort Edward, NY 12828
    518-746-2290

  • Watertown, City of
    Mary Corriveau

    City Manager
    245 Washington Street
    Watertown, NY 13601
    315-785-7730

  • Wayne County Office of Economic
    Peg Churchill

    Executive Director
    16 William Street
    Lyons, NY 14489
    315-946-5917

  • Webster Community Coalition for Economic Development
    Glenn Cooke

    Director
    28 West Main Street
    Webster, NY 14580
    585-269-4939

  • Westchester County Association
    Marissa Brett

    Executive Director, Economic Development
    1133 Westchester Ave.
    Suite S-217
    White Plains, NY 10604
    914-948-6444

  • Westchester County Office of Economic Development
    Laurence Gottlieb

    Director, Economic Development
    148 Martine Ave.
    White Plains, NY 10601
    915-995-2963

  • Wyoming County Business Center
    James Pierce

    President
    6470 Route 20A
    Suite 2
    Perry, NY 14530-9798
    585-237-5080

  • Yonkers Industrial Development Agency
    Ellen Lynch

    President/CEO
    470 Nepperhan Ave.
    Suite 200
    Yonkers, NY 10701
    914-509-8651

  • Yonkers Office of Economic Development
    Louis Kirven

    Commissioner, Economic Development
    40 South Broadway
    Suite 416
    Yonkers, NY 10701
    914-377-6797

Regional Development Agencies
  • Buffalo Niagara Enterprise
    Thomas Kucharski

    President/CEO
    257 West Genesee Street
    Suite 600
    Buffalo, NY 14202
    716-842-1357

  • Capital District Regional Planning Commission
    Sean Maguire

    Director, Economic Development
    One Park Place
    Suite 102
    Albany, NY 12205
    518-453-0850

  • Center for Economic Growth
    Andrew Kennedy

    President/CEO
    39 North Pearl Street
    Suite 100
    Albany, NY 12207
    518-465-8975 x225

  • Centerstate Corp. for Economic Opportunity
    Mike Novakowski

    Director, Business Development
    572 South Salina Street
    Syracuse, NY 13202
    315-422-8284

  • Drum Country Business
    Michelle Capone

    317 Washington Street
    Watertown, NY 13601
    315-785-2593

  • Hudson Valley Economic Development Corp.
    Marissa Brett

    Vice President
    4 London Ave.
    New Windsor, NY 12553
    845-220-2244

  • Long Island Development Corp.

    400 Post Ave.
    Suite 201A
    Westbury, NY 11590
    866-433-5432

  • New York City EDC
    Peyton Sise

    Senior Vice President
    110 William Street
    New York, NY 10038
    212-312-3590

  • Niagara River Region Chamber of Commerce
    David Lacki

    President
    100 North Third Street
    Lewiston, NY 14092
    716-754-9500

  • Plattsburgh-North Country Chamber of Commerce
    Susan Matton

    Vice President, Economic Development
    P.O. Box 310
    Plattsburgh, NY 12901
    518-563-1000

  • Rochester Enterprise, Greater
    Staci Henning

    Director, Marketing
    100 Chestnut Street
    Suite 1910
    Rochester, NY 14604
    585-530-6200

  • Schenectady County, The Chamber of
    Charles Steiner

    President/CEO
    306 State Street
    Schenectady, NY 12305
    518-372-5656

State Development Agencies
  • Empire State Development
    Jeff Janiszewski

    Senior Vice President, Strategic Business Development
    633 Third Ave.
    37th Floor
    New York, NY 10017
    212-803-3700

  • New York State EDC
    Brian McMahon

    Executive Director
    111 Washington Ave.
    6th Floor
    Albany, NY 12210
    518-426-4058

Utilities
  • Central Hudson Gas & Electric Corp.
    John Glusko

    Director, Governmental Affairs & Economic Development
    284 South Ave.
    Poughkeepsie, NY 12601
    845-452-2700

  • Con Edison Co. of NY -- Economic Development
    Andrew Manger

    Manager
    4 Irving Place
    New York, NY 10003
    718-298-7646

  • Freeport Electric
    Anthony Flore

    46 North Ocean Ave.
    Freeport, NY 11520
    516-377-2262

  • Jamestown Board of Public Utilities
    David Leathers

    General Manager
    P.O. Box 700
    Jamestown, NY 14702-0700
    716-661-1670

  • National Grid
    Brian Anderson

    Lead Economic Developer
    300 Erie Blvd. West
    C3
    Syracuse, NY 13202
    315-428-5140

  • New York Power Auth.
    James Pasquale

    Senior Vice President, Marketing & Economic Development
    123 Main Street
    White Plains, NY 10601
    914-681-6200

  • Niagara Mohawk Power Corp.
    Joe Russo

    300 Erie Blvd. W
    Building F1
    Syracuse, NY 13202
    315-428-6798

  • Orange & Rockland Utilities
    Richard Struck

    Director, Economic Development
    One Blue Hill Plaza
    Pearl River, NY 10965
    845-577-2498

  • Rochester Gas & Electric Economic Development
    Dawn Cote

    89 East Ave.
    Rochester, NY 14649
    1-800-456-5153

Port/Airport Authorities
  • Albany County Airport Auth.
    John O'Donnell

    CEO
    Albany International Airport
    Administration Building, Second Floor
    Albany, NY 12211
    518 242-2222

  • Albany, Port of
    Richard Hendrick

    General Manager
    Albany, NY 12206
    518-463-876

  • Binghamton Airport, Greater

    2534 Airport Road
    P.O. Box 6
    Johnson City, NY 13790
    607-763-4471

  • Elmira Corning Regional Airport

    276 Sing Sing Road
    Suite 1
    Horseheads, NY 14845
    607-739-5621

  • Ithaca Tompkins Regional Airport

    72 Brown Road
    Ithaca, NY 14850
    607-257-0456

  • MacArthur Airport
    Teresa Rizzuto

    Commissioner
    100 Arrival Ave.
    Ronkonkoma, NY 11779
    631-467-3300

  • New York & New Jersey, The Port Auth. of
    Joseph Riopel

    Director, Real Estate Development
    225 Park Avenue Ave.
    New York, NY 10003
    212-435-3710

  • Niagara Falls International Airport
    Pascal Cohen

    Manager, Aviation Business Development & NFIA Operations
    2035 Niagara Falls Blvd.
    Niagara Falls, NY 14304
    716-630-6040

  • Ogdensburg Bridge and Port Auth.

    1 Bridge Plaza
    Ogdensburg, NY 13669
    315-393-4080

  • Plattsburgh International Airport

    42 Airport Lane
    Plattsburgh, NY 12903
    518-565-4795

  • Rochester International Airport, Greater
    Susan Walsh

    Director, Aviation, Monroe County
    1200 Brooks Ave.
    Rochester, NY 14624
    585-753-7020

  • Saint Lawrence Seaway Development Corp.

    180 Andrews Street
    Massena, NY 13662
    315-764-3200

  • Stewart International Airport
    Dianne Ehler

    General Manager
    1180 1st Street
    New Windsor, NY 12553
    845-564-7200

  • Syracuse Hancock International Airport

    City of Syracuse Dept. of Aviation
    1000 Colonel Eileen Collins Boulevard
    Syracuse, NY 13212
    315-454-3263

FTZ
  • FTZ No. 1
    Patricia Ornst

    City of New York
    110 William Street
    New York, NY 10038
    212-312-4226

  • FTZ No. 109
    Don Alexander

    Jefferson County Industrial Development Agency
    800 Starbuck Ave., Suite 800
    Watertown, NY 13601
    315-782-5865

  • FTZ No. 111
    Patricia Ornst

    The City of New York
    110 William Street
    New York, NY 10038
    212-312-4226

  • FTZ No. 118
    Wade Davis

    Ogdensburg Bridge and Port Auth.
    One Bridge Plaza
    Ogdensburg, 13669 315-393-4080
    315-393-7068

  • FTZ No. 121
    Rocky Ferraro

    Capital District Regional Planning Comm.
    One Park Place
    Albany, NY 12205
    518-453-0850

  • FTZ No. 141
    Judy Seil

    County of Monroe
    50 W. Main Street, Suite 8100
    Rochester, NY 14614
    585-753-2020

  • FTZ No. 172
    Frederick Arcuri

    Mohawk Valley EDGE
    153 Brooks Road
    Rome, NY 13441
    315-338-0393

  • FTZ No. 23
    Maryann Stein

    County of Erie
    143 Genesee Street
    Buffalo, NY 14203
    716-856-6525

  • FTZ No. 34
    Susan Langdon

    Niagara County Industrial Development Agency
    6311 Inducon Corporate Drive
    Sanborn, NY 14132-9099
    716-278-8750

  • FTZ No. 37
    James O'Donnell

    Orange County Foreign Trade Zone
    255 Main Street
    Goshen, NY 10924
    845-291-2700

  • FTZ No. 52
    Carolyn Fahey

    Suffolk County
    P.O. Box 6100, H. Lee Dennison Bldg., 2nd floor
    Hauppauge, NY 11788
    631-853-4833

  • FTZ No. 54
    Adore Kurtz

    Clinton County Area Development Corp.
    61 Area Development Drive
    Plattsburgh, NY 12901
    518-563-3100

  • FTZ No. 90
    Linda McShane

    County of Onondaga
    421 Montgomery Street
    Syracuse, NY 13202
    315-435-3770

AREA DEVELOPMENT ONLINE
All Contents copyright © 2015 Halcyon Business Publications, Inc.
Area Development Powered By